Pedigree Database:
Logo




last updates last 4 hours last 8 hours last 12 hours last day


Newest Dog Updates:

Last reviewed pedigrees:

  Found:     9 dogs.Found:     489 dogs.

PLAN BREEDING OF SHAFFER'S FRENCH MONTANA X SHAFFER'S AMBER ROSE
Sex: plan breeding


BK'S DYBALA
Sex: male


BOQOLISHVILI'S GRINGO
Sex: male


VIVA BLUE STAR GALAKTIKA VIKTORIYA
Sex: female


CANIATO ZAIRA
Sex: female


KASSANDRA BLACK PEARL GV
Sex: female


BK'S(RMK)SALLY
Sex: female


HARD BITE TEAM 'S HERA
Sex: female


KASSANDRA BLACK PEARL GV
Sex: not entered




 
Show more dogs



TOP DOG'S PUPS
LEGION KENNEL'S MINY
SUBESINGH'S BOLT (MAXX)
GARNER'S, FULVIO'S & RMK'S LITTLE III
KIT KNL (ELI KNL)'S ТТ 2xW 1xL
GOGA PLAN BREEDING 2014
PLIEGO'S JUN KENNEL MORGANA
PLAN BREEDING OF RED MACHINE'S COSMOPOLITAN X OLIVS JAYDIE
GRK SKY LADY
SWART'S MAXIMILLIAN
LEVANA'S BIBA
TEVFIK OKUMUS'S BLACK MAMBA
(SONS OF FENRIR KNL)RIGA'S WISE
BESNIK'S ( FERIZAJ BOYS KNNL ) ZEZE
NORTHFORD MINTER
JACK
AJKUNIC'S LITTLE KID 1xD
CAMPBELL'S LUCKY
BREEDING 2019
HACHIMAN 2'S PANDA
KUZNETSOV'S IVAR
FEROCIOUS BULLZ BLACK
KIT'S VORON
KURDOV'S BREEDING 2017
CSAKI'S MAYA
KENDRA SP
ZURAB'S BREEDING
PORUNOVA KNL. TIM - TT
FH KENNEL'S BULATA
NFK&B.H'S (GARNER'S) ELY 2xW 1xLG P.O.R
LEGION KENNEL'S MISHA
GOODE'S TWINKI
1SON'S ROGER 1xW
CIPRI'S HILLI
BRK'S TAZ
PRIZREN TEAM BERETTA 1xW
MULLER'S ANGEL
MIK'S FANNY GT
LOMAS TINA
PETERBULL'S BLACKER 2xW 1xLG 2xBIS
PHU THUY (VOLCHIHA)'S SAIPRESS CH 3xW 1xL B.I.S.
FLO'S & ROG' STAR BREEDING 2015
BREEDING OF WHITE DIAMOND'S PANTERO JR X MORTAL ENEMY'S MALI LUNA
MAL KANT'S CHONDA
AJKULA'S ( VUJOVIC'S) (MICUNOVIC'S) ZIKO CH 3xW 1xL
PLAN BREEDING OF MIGHTY THOR MARVELOUS PITBULL X PIT REAL FAIRY TAILE BLOOD OF V
FEROCIOUS'S RED WINE GT
G.ELBA & NORIO KENNEL'S WHITE SALY
TERROR'S KYRA
BLACKOUT'S MONROE
FARMER BOYS BLACK BESS
GERMASH & DIS.BAT. KNL( FASTOV KNL) DELA
STB'S (STEEL DOG'S) RICK 2xW +(3xWO.T.C)
RIAD'S HERA
ZARRILLO'S BLADE
DEVORA'S BLACK DIAMOND J.N.S.
OFK'S CHINALINA GT
MALAYA ZEMLYA'S RIZHIK 2xW 2xL
MATSYNA'S HOOCH
SMITH'S FLY GIRL
FOX'S JUNIOR
NEMANJA NBGD'S BAD ANCE
VDK'S/JAY-Z'S TOTOY GOLEM
PILAURI'S LUSI
CRENSHAWS RED ACE
TIER'S & MIK'S MUCHACHO CH ***
CORA'S JESSY
MULLER'S C4 AKA SAVANNA
BELA'S BABI
NI'S HEIDER GT
STONE CITY'S NICO JR. CH 3xW ROM
ORLANDO'S POPCHI
KANIBAL'S (YAKUZA'S) RINA
UPPAS' WAKKIN
PANAMADOG & ADIGE'S ZUTA
SONIA
ASLAN GAMEDOG'S CANDY 1xL
CAPELAO CAPELITA CARIOCA
RED BULL KLAN'S ZAGOR 1xD DG
BABLU GUJJAR'S EVA
MMA 01 DOMINA
ST BENEDICT'S MISSY MOLLY
PLAMEN'S MAK
MEXICO & MUGGY EAT TEAM'S PHANTOM CH 3xW 2xLG GT
CHARLOTTE HOFFMANN PIT
INDIA
NEMANJA NBGD'S LADY BRAWA GT
NO MERCY KENNELS YOSEMITE JR 1xW GT
JANCIC SRECKO
SERES KNL.'S STORMDAY
METREVELI'S TITANABOA
BLACKBLOOD KNL BREEDING GAARA X MOLLY
STEEL DOG TOMMY CH GT
GOLDEN KING'S KATALEJA 1xW 1xL
PROKOPIV'S TYCHA
BIG CORP'S PLAN BREED 2016-2
STEELDOG TEAM'S ODINO
EASTSIDE BOYS' TARZAN 1xW
PUREBRED BUT UNKNOWN
IMMORTAL SOLDIER KNL'S BREEDING 02/08/2018
KHALED (YUG KNL'S)WISPA
LASHA'S IVAR
ALIYEV'S YANA
KAIRAT KNL'S LADY MILLION
ABIT ZARA
NAZ-AZEL BREEDING
LEE'S UNCLE BUCK POR
SHEG KENNEL'S VIDRA
2ROSARIO HARD TEAM NEGRITA'
AKKI GUJJAR' DAISY '
FOREST KNL'S (GERMASH&DIS.BAT) CALIPSA 1xL
MR KS TEXANNE
BREEDING ABIT KNL'S 2013
FEROCIOUS'S YELLOW CHART GT
BTT. (KOSA'S) BLONDIE JR
PURE STONEWALL BREEDING 2019
TSAVO 'S SKYE
ASLAM JR DOMUS FRANES
CH DEADSEAKENNEL'S JUMBOBUCK ART CH 3xW
BRNOOO
MIKI X NIKITA BREEDING
BLAISE'S BAMBY
BINGO KNLS' (GARNER'S) BLACKY CH 3xW
BODNAR'S(MILLER KNL'S) CSOKI
ONORATO 'S MANGOOSE IL NERO 2W OTC
SENAD KENNELS TYSON 1xLG
VESEL'S BLUE ELECTRA
NATALIOS CHIFLADITO GT
KÖNIG BROTHERS MAYA GT
BH'S CHINCHILLA 1xW
EL'VEG'S MANNY
PARADISE BULLY'S SHILA
STEEL DOG (TATONKA'S) LIRYC GR CH GT
RADOVAN'S TROIA
ATAQUE PIT KENNEL'S DONYA PEPA
CONTE'S BLANKA
QVR'S NEW BREEDING 2020
BERNO'S BREEDING 2020
VIP KNL'S ZANET
DGK'S NIKKY
DENISLAV & SAKICH (MARTIN PLEVEN)'S ZIKICA
XENA-WARRIOR PRINCESS OF YORK
D.S.K JAZZ
JAEDY'S AMERICAN DEVILS GRACE ATP PROMISING ; ATP CHAMPION
EBK (MARIN & MR.MILAN) SCHATZY
MORTAL ENEMY'S PANTHRO JR
CIMI'S KILLA
PMFK'S TUFFY
MISKE'S LANA
ERAKOVIC'S MILICA
THESOUTH & A.J KNNL'S TYSON ||
CH JACKSON X BRIGITTE PUPS 2015
VALIO'S DARSY
RASCAL'S GIULIA
BOX TERRIER KENNEL'S (MORLOCKE) SINFUL SISTER CH
DJ CREW'S SAM X GGAMSOON 2017
KHOBELIA'S NESI JR
FOREST HILL CHINAMAN BREEDING 2018
NAZAROV'S YIN
SORRELLS' HARD EYES GR CH 5xW ROM
BCC & S.U.C.'S COTTON CH.
LIBERTY KENNEL'S ECUADOR
CLK-(HIMERA'S) POKER
SILVER'S CATHALYA
MOUNTAIN BOYS'S MAMBA 1xW 1xW OTC
JW'S RAGNAR
GAME2GAME'S DE KLERK 2xW
SDB & BOMBS & MATANZA'S YOSEMITE SAM CH 3xW
PREDRAG'S FAJERTILA
ISTANBUL PLAN 2020
BLACKROCKS KENNEL'S CHEYENNE GR CH 6xW G.I.S.
MRK'S (R&B'S) BUBA 1W GT
FULLER'S CHA CHA
RUTA KENNEL'S DONA 1xW 1xL
JACKSON'S SHILOH
CH MUSTAFA&SALI'S GORO CH 3xW
MARKO & DAME'S GIZI
SOSLAN KNL'S SHAYTAN
B,SUQADS MANIAC PABLO 1xW
PLAN BREEDING OF SOUTHSIDE'S HOGAR X SOUTHSIDE'S LUTKA
JHONY WALKER BR WESTH
PLAN BREEDING OF SHAFFER'S FRENCH MONTANA X SHAFFER'S AMBER ROSE
MASTER KENNEL'S MACHO 1xW 1xL
VALIO S 4ERVENATA 1xL
BOUDREAUX' & STEWART'S LIZA
MCHEDELADZE'S GUCCI
STORMS' LUCK LONNIE
LEGION KENNEL'S TIGRIS
DJANGO X VALERIA (BREEDING)
THE PUNISHERS (TEX MEX) BRUTA
YLLI'S ENCA
TAJRON X MAMBA
MANIAC RAMBEAUX 2
LUBBERS SCOOTER
M&Y'S (DONETSK'S) CAPTAIN AHAB 2xL
MIRKOVIC'S SHEBA
BTZ'S HEMI CUDA
TFGOLDEN JS NOTORIUS MONSTER
ILIRIA KNLS (KOVAC)SANDY
S&Q KNL'S (MARIANSKY'S) MISTER BUBA CH 3xW B.I.S.
LATINO FAMILY'S RUDE BOY
DRIFTER
WILLIAMS' SNIPER
ARNES BREEDING 2.2014 GT
CJ'S MAYWEATHER JR
BREADING TTK TORESS X TTK TCHIKI (WK) 2020
OLEG'S (VITALY'S) CHIKA
MB GOHAN
VS/KA TOSHIBA 1xW 1xL
PARENJE 2X2015
STONYHOLLOW'S PEE WEE
ABER GORSTAK'S ROZI 2xW
KING SIZE PITBULLS TITAN.
ZPBC FIONA X TANGO
BARRERA'S LA GORDA
KEMMER'S ALEX
KAPANADZE'S HERA
ABER GORSTAK'S JANA GT
B.B.Z.'S BUTTERCUP || (LOWERY'S CHLOE)
NEEDHAM'S STREGA
LEVI'S DA'RANGO 1xW
SHEG KENNEL'S BEN 1xL
MERY OLMAR
ALOKOV'S Пышка
ANDRIJIN'S WHITE MONTE POR GT
A.G.D'S DJINNA
RICHARDSON'S(KAVANAGH'S)LEGGS
DEAN'S SPUD
PLAN BREEDING OF DAC KENNEL'S ARES X DAC KENNELS (KSP'S) SASHA BUSTA
CH HAINES CHOPPER ACE
HOLY HEART BARUCK
DUJMOVIC'S THOR
HARD OAK'S MISS CALVIN
OLIVERS BARDT
COLD COUNTRY'S UNKNOWN
PLAN BREEDING OF BAGMAN X BROWNY GT
TANT'S TIMO
SORRIENTO'S BREEDING 2020
IRONMAN'S GRACIE
KLIKER'S DORA
KUCHI'S HULK
DARDAN'S LISSA
JB NINJA X S.M.K LIVEY BREEDING
MAGOR'S BAKY 1xL
GUBKIN KNL'S JEAN-CLAUDE VAN DAMME
MILOS'S LOKA
KING'S SURVIVOR
BEST BROTHER'S BACARDI BLACK
BALKAN BOYS' (N.B.K.'S) CHINA II
DXB KNL'S EVIL EYES AKA ALDO JR.
R&B'S PERS GT
ALI (THE MEMORY OF HIS FRIEND) HELEN'S TERRIBLE (25/75)
ASSASSIN'S STIL
G'S HEADACHE GR CH
NEMER'S CLEO
JAKE
LEES RUBEN
TALJAARD'S SNOYE
FREEDOMBORN'S ARTEMIS
UNDERDOG'S DENG CH 3xW
ACA ZR'S SARA
DOWN TOWN'S LUNA
BULLDOG-BUL & SUNAY'S TIGRA
PATTERSON'S BO
FRANKIE THE BULL
WIND'S CA 357 MAGNUM DNA-P
WHITE SITY'S SABRA
HUGHZEE'S BLUE RAGE 187
LIVE ACTION'S RED BOTTOM
JOEL B.'S GUBAT
TRUVADOS MACHO JUNIOR
SKOL OF FAUZIBULLS
ESPINOZA PANCHITO
WATTER'S PATCHES
DUKA'S BELLA JR.
KLUMP'S DEUCE
HONEYCUTT'S GEMINI
NEZA CITY KENNEL'S FELÓN
STRUMICA'S (CAPTAIN'S) GARY 2xW 1xL
PONKO'S SONGO
PLUTON&KRISTIAN KENNEL'S TONI* 1xW GT
JUSTIN'S & KANARYA BOY'S ROY JONES
GOGNADZE'S LADY
PLAN BREEDING OF BAIA KENNEL (KORAL) TIGRAN X BAIA KNL(SIRMIUM)TORKA
SVETOZAR'S CER 1W
FOSTERS SUZY Q
TO-RO'S LIZA
GAH DAMN KENNEL'S FEA 1xW
AMOR'S TITO
CHIKO X PINKY BREEDING
1SHOT-1KILL/LW CH BIG YOUTH™(V.I.)DOY 2010
BK'S DYBALA
LUDWIG LUCA'S (MARKO'S) MAXIMUS
SHABAR ZOOMBA
VUKSINAJ SAKI
KORONAS' DREAM
POLKA KENNEL'S DJANGO
MIAMI'S PUPPIES
GILMAN'S(MAYFIELD)'S PUSHER
PERCIVAL'S MOLLY
IMMORTAL SOLDIER KNL'S BREEDING 18/02/2019
GOGOCHASHVILI'S KIRA
STEELDOG TEAM BREEDING 2016
SARDOR'S IRON RONNIE
BREWER'S SISSY
GAME BLOOD KENNEL'S TRAGEDY
GR.B.B'S MIKEY [BUSTER JR]
PETERSON'S (SQUIRE'S) DAVIS' SCOOTER
RX KENNELS AOKI
NIKODIJE'S W I L L Y GT
JONATAN'S MOSSIE
ALMISSA(PINDO)DAISY
CH 'PR' CALIFORNIA'S LION QUEEN SIMBA CH
WILDSIDES XENA 2
RSK'S KILLER
BREEDING 2015
MIDNIGHT X ZINKA 2020
CWB'S BREEDING IS DONE (2014)
ALEKSANDER KASTA'S DAKI
NELKIC'S JENY
M. SANCHEZ' RENO
LUCIANO'S ZAC
JAEDY'S AMERICAN DEVILS ISLA BONITA
CENTRAL COAST KENNEL'S GOLDEN BOY X YUKA
NEW PUPS 2017
UNITED KENNEL'S
HAMMOND'S HOT SHOT
LIBERTY REDKINGS
PAUN'S KENNEL POZEGA-KOMANY'S BREEDING 2008
FHK&KRUK(GARNER'S) ELMO II
SSS FLOW
CH SKYLINE GROUND ZERO CH ATP
FULVIO'S BAD COWBOY 1xW
SMART KNL'S TAIGA
FTK'S MISS E GT
TRIO'S THOR 2
GOCHITASHVILI'S BONY
NICOMEDIA'S LETTY
LULE'S OSA
PISANO'S MAYA
KORNAEV'S DESTROYER DELTA «GAMORA»
CAROL PUPS 2014
ABER GORSTAK'S MRVA
BRUFERBULLS ARGO
HUNOK'S MACSA X HUNOK'S BONI 2020
SEMENKA'S (BLADE'S) FRENKY
CH UKC 'PR' LORE'S SHADE OF GREY X JAEDY AMERICAN DEVILS CHERRY BOMB
POSTEC'S & YORK'S ATHENA X PW'S MUTILADOR
HUMMER KNL'S QUEEN
IMMORTAL SOLDIER KNL'S PLAN BREEDING
DON KNL'S PUPS
MILO X CHRISTINE
J. C. STABLE RILEY X J.C
COCHRAN'S LITTLE TRUDIE
GLENN'S AKILA JR
KNL'S (ASET KZ & RONALDO) MASAD 1xW
ALIN'S RONY CH 3xW 1xL
DJ CREW'S JACKO
GRIZACH'S DIRTY DRU
VORONKOVA'S EGOR
MCVAY'S YOJIMBO
PBL'S BREEDING PLAN 2020
S.A.K.'S MEDUSA
NEWBREEDING 2017 (ANDY JR X SHELLYE)
SZENDI
TUDOR'S BLACK DEMON CH
CUTTINGEDGE/WILDSTREAK'S STITCH DNA-P 'PR'
CRUZA V8 X TALIBã 2017
GOLUBOVIC'S SET CIGAN
SILENT BULL'S INFERNO JR. GT
ABER GORSTAK'S SILA
A&M'S TEX
GIORGI'S LUNA
VICIENZO'S AKI
CARDENAS' TOÑA 2xW
K&G'S BILI
ASET KZ 'S KARA 1W
BACYAWDS JACKIE
D'AURIA'S BULDOZER AKA BUD
TATONKA'S CHIKO (ACE) CH
POP KENNEL'S JAN GT
CACAK'S NINA
JUAN TORRES EL PRI
FIRST ROUND KENNEL ARA BUCK
CUBAN OZZIE'S FLORIANNA
CAPELAO MARACATE CH 4xW 1xL GIS GT
PIT STOP'S RED (SMITH) ROM
HAKIS'S CARLOS
CROSS' BELL OF RHINO
T-BONE X CH KASTA PUPPIES 2015
GRIZACH'S NIKITA
FATAL'S SELENA
KRUSEVAC KNLS' BLOODY MARY 2xW
MENDI'S PAPLO
SLIM SHADY X BOLIO
FAVRE'S TIMEX CH 3xW
COLUMBIA RIVER KIZZIE
DI MARZO'S TINA
TWO BROTHERS'S INFERNO GT
BREND M
THE CHOSEN FEW GR CH SIEGA THE GREAT X STONEWALL
BASHKIM'S (MACEDONIA KENNEL'S) TYSON
MILLLER'S GUIDO
TRIPKOVIC'S KOHIBA
ESEEV'S ROY
MPK NEGRO
BABA
PACO & SMART KNL'S TIRAN
SZ.TAMÁS.' MOKI'
SIGAL KENNEL'S REX
'PR' TAYLOR'S BULL
RUDA OF PIFFER
QOQA KNL'S AL CAPONE X SENAD KENNELS MAMBA
VGN'S STEFKA
EMILIYAN'S ARES GT
CASO'S APOLLO
BREEDING 2017
NO MERCY KENNELS BAD GIRL
OFFSPRING OF MANDACARU'S MACUMBA
DADDY/HANNA
VESKO VUJANOVIC'S REA
3D KENNEL'S JEEP 1xW GT
AMIT'S LUKKA GT
LA BOMBA KENNEL'S MORALES
EBK'S BLONDU 2xW
EH KENNEL'S RUSA
FLAME'S BREEDING 2018
FALCONS CHICA 1xW
ANDALUSO'S SHEILA
TIHOMIR'S BLACK
NISSY
KG KING KNL'S LIKA II
ALEXANDAR'S LANA
RED X STELLA ROSA
CHAMA'S PLAN BREEDING: TOMMY X NAIRÓBI
PONOVLJENO CUNETOVO NAJBOLJE PARENJE
POPE'S KLECO GT
SUCIO'S DYNOMITE JR.
SIGAL KENNEL'S MALA ALISA 1xL
JAEDY'S AMERICAN DEVILS BEVERLY
PLAN BREEDING OF RUS KNL'S (TOMY'S) MUP X TARA KENNEL'S GARA
BON BON'S KENNEL THYMIOS CH 3xW 1xLG
HAKIS'S DARAK
CALLEJAS' LILY 2xW
IRANPITBULL'S IRON
JUMANJI'S RED AN GR CH 5xW DOY
MISS KEE CHAMPION 3xW GT
RIKO M.K. & RODJA'S DAISY
SSAWOOLABY'S SANGA
HUB CITY'S DIRTY SANCHEZ
SMITH'S CORK
PLAN BREEDING OF QOQA KENNEL'S LLOKO X SENAD KENNELS MAMBA
DRACULA ( G KENNEL)'S VUK 2xW 1L
PIT 4 LIFE BORN TO BE WINNER
TANT'S REDMAN CH 3W
TONKO'S VLADKO
R.P.T.KNLS MARGERITA
IGEL CHICANOS KORA
ST. BENEDICT'S TATTOO TEDDY
HYPY DOG'S (KMETO'S) ZOYA
M.M KENNEL'S BETA
DOUBLE BREEDING NEW HELL (SVD) KNL' S BACHI & MATIASHVILI'S ROY
BE R'S LET'S BOOGIE
RODRIGUEZ' NENA
J.C. STABLE THE SHOW MUST GO ON AKA NEVIA JR CH / CH
DVK'S PISTOL 1xD
IULICA'S GASPRA
M.M KENNEL'S ALFA
FLASH KNL'S SPIKE
ATENA MEGALOS
A.C.K.'S CIGRA JR. 1xW
HELLPIT'S LOLA GT
NICU'S KNL SOVI
JC STABLE TESLA PROMISING ATP DOG
VERITAS'S POKKEL
KONCELIDZE'S RICHI
KOLBESHKIN'S (ZURASHVILI'S) LETTY
A.STREZA ROA GT
HAMMOND'S ARIEL
WANGPATONG'S NO NAME
RED SCORPION'S MEDA
ORCUN'S TRAMP
BOZZ'S RUSTY ROSE
BONANNI KENNEL'S LITTER BXM
CHOMPER/MAMBA

 

Newest Kennel Updates


  •  Open in new tab
  •  Copy URL of pedigree
  •  Select dog
  •  Unselect dog