GameDogs Pedigree:
Logo




last updates last 4 hours last 8 hours last 12 hours last day


Newest Dog Updates:

Last reviewed pedigrees:

  Found:     7 dogs.Found:     169 dogs.

RED IVAR
Sex: not entered


MR. BISãO
Sex: male


AÇO
Sex: male


REAL BIG FOOT
Sex: male



Sex: not entered


HAS&PLI TORI
Sex: female


HAS&PLI RAPTOR
Sex: male




 
Show more dogs



P.C.R.'S PEDRO CH 3xW 2xL
MAREE'S GUN-FIRE BOY
WILLY KENNELS NEGRA
WILLY KENNEL LUNA
ROSS'S DIMMSDALE
HOLLINGSWORTH'S BUZZ
WILLY KENNEL REINA
WILLY KENNEL CHEVY
R.E.D. KENNEL'S & KURBANOV'S(RAMPAGE'S UA) WARAN 2xW 1xL
ANDROID POC
SUMMER'S TOMMY GUNN
SCHARRER'S CHOPPER
HOLLY .R'S BONI
ALLEN & CES FOREVER'S LOCO
ELDAR'S ZMEI GT
TRINACRIA'S THIAGO
G&G KNL'S RICA
ALPHADOGS KNL ALPHA
RACHO'S CRÈME
SAMBO'S PACO JR. GT
CARVER'S IRON LADY
RFB'S ATHENA
MUPI'S( KICA) GEP 1xLG
PANAMADOG & ADIGE'S (SUMY & RAMPAGE'S UA) RENO 1xW ROM
TRIBAL'S (NASTY MAN'S) HENY 2xW
REPESCO'S FRANKO
SMID'S MISS DYNOMITE
S & R'S CRUSHED VELVET CH 3xW
CHACHAVA'S TERRY
O.K.C'S RED MISTY
VIP KNL'S PINTO
SUMMER'S PANNI
DIMA'S (SAMBO'S) KING GT
T-REX'S PLAY BOY
P.PETROV'S ZORO
PRESNELLS MAGGIE MAY
RDCS 'S ..NEGRO GT
J&M KENNEL'S PLAN BREEDING
ALMIR'S BELA
SCOTTERBOY'S (STONE'S) MAXINE
MILLER'S BREEDING 2018
RAINBOW SYMPHONY
PEñA'S COPITO
VITALI S KATANA
ESO'S (PANDEMIA'S) RUDO
WILLY KENNEL JACK
ESO'S (PANDEMIA'S) ZVEZDAN GT
ELAGIN'S BREEDING 2018
CLAY HILL'S MISS RAGE ROM
RAINBOW SYMPHONY
MONLY + GIBSON
WILLY KENNEL GUAPA
ANDERSON'S COFFEE
DI FOLCO'S BLUE KHAOS
GARNER'S CHINAMAN CH 4xW ROM
JOLE'S(KAMBER) OSCAR 1xW
MEDOKENNEL'S OSCAR
JEVAT'S DOLLY
SDBR'S LADY 1xW
ZULE[GT] X SHANA GT
SNICKER'S (PANAMADOG & ADIGE'S) JULY MORNING
ALFA & FANTOM'S JELENKO CH 3xW 1xD
OFK'S COTTO GT
CH PIT X REA [GT] GT
KUSEL'S MONGOL JR
DRAGON CITY'S (TRILE'S) RAJKO CH 3xW
KUSEL'S (BALOGH)SZONYA GT
SARA
ZORBA'S JUN
GENCHO'S SUNI
ZORBA'S TAIPAN JUN
GENCHO'S SUNI
GENCHO'S SUNI
SMALL KNL'S JESSY
PLAN BREEDING OF NOBLE'S FIRE STARTER X NOBLE'S CUNJA
ABLIZIN'S CHOLLA 5
GENCHO'S SUNI
ALCATRAZ KNL'S (EYSK KENNEL'S) PARTOS
O.G. LOCO'S (GUEVARA'S) OO7 JINX
JAKE THE SNAKE 1xW B.I.S. GT
PLAN BREEDING OF WHITE ANGEL & BUVA & ACA'S MALI GARY X WHITE ANGEL'S ASTRA GT
MONLY
BRUNO'S KILL
PLAN BREEDING OF WHITE ANGEL & BUVA & ACA'S MALI GARY X WHITE ANGEL'S ASTRA
NEW MILLENNIUM'S MR MIYAGI
SUMMER'S SIKOLY 1xD, 1xW OTC
MEDLIN'S BIDDY
BAFFO'S MISS KATANA
YUG KNL'S PLAN BREEDING- 2018
RAMSES 1
NIKTO'S (VLADO'S) MACHO
GERECSE KNL'S ETNA
LUDJO'S TULSA 1xL,1xW
PETAR & CRNI'S JACK CH 3xW
B.ZS'S (K.OTTO'S) BOOGIE MAN CH 3xW
ULISE'S (TONY'S) FRANKO 2xW 1xLG ROM
CRNI'S VERNA
MULLIN'S TINA
SILENT KILLERS CRNAC X PRACKA JR. 2018 BREEDING GT
JABALI
RAMSES 1 GT
ZIVKA KENNEL (YACUZA)'S LADY KILLER GT
ELLIS JON SNOW CHEVY
GFK'S BLADE 1xL
TURBO II X SHADY LADY BREEDING
JAFFER ( SPIKEY KNL'S ) JEGOR 1xW
ALFA BLACK MACHO
BLACK MACHO X NIKITA
PUPS HARD KNL
PANCHO'S PULGA
VIP KNL'S ROXY GT
THOR
RINGBULL KENNEL'S ZARA 1xW
SUMMER'S NEW BREADING I.2015
HAD_COPY
INDY TEAM MUSTANG TH.CH.WP.13BIS GT
EULER'S CROSS: COPPER X FANNY
ARMEN'S KAROLA
PETRA'S DOLOR PARA TODOS
PETRA'S DOLOR PARA TODOS
GBR & DNA KENNEL'S KATRENA GT
VIP KNL'S PAMELA
IRON FURY
LOPEZ'S BABY LINK
SAMBO'S (LEGION/KOSA) URUK GT
ZALEWSKI'S MACHOBUCK
NEO'S PSYCHO
AKYRA GUARDIAO NORAM
SINISA'S LUNKA 1xW
VIP KNL'S HANK 1xW
WORKINGLINE' RED KIESHA BGHHA
AKYRA GUARDIãO NORAM
SIN'S HUREM
AKYRA GUARDIãO NORAM
THOMAS'S BLACK ACE 1xW
SHIMARU RED HUNTER
DARADKEH'S RIDA
JACK JR
NFK&B.H'S MONGOL 1xW
LA FINEST PEPE
LA FINEST PEPE
PETRIES BEAUTY
RED IVAR
SUMMER'S FRENKY 2xW 1xL
DEL MANTO'S BLACK CROWN
RAMSES ...JYL.. GT
DAMACIO'S RED GRETHA
VIP KNL'S SOHO 1xW
BUCK SOUP
RAMSES'S CEROL GT
WASKAR KNL'S VENANCIO JR.
GFK'S TINKA 2xW (1xW,OTC)
CERVANTE'S ARG.KENNELS TOMATIN
SPORTBULL DANA -ADBA SPAIN (05/11/2016 SAN PEDRO-ALBACETE) 2ND PLACE FEMALES 4-6 MONTH'S, JUDGE DAVID DE REGHT. (06/11/2016) 2ND PLACE FEMALES 4-6 MONTH'S , JUDGE LUIGI JHON MATHA. __-III IRON DOG WEIGHT PULL (03-06-2017 SPAIN) 1ST PLACE CATEGORI 31-40LBS MWPP. _--ADBA BELGIUM (11/12/13-08-2017) 1ST PLACE MWPP 45 LBS. UNDER. _--ADBA SPAIN (25-11-2017 xERESA) 2ND PLACE WP/1ST PLACE FEMALES 12-18 MONTH'S, JUDGE TERENCE TRUMAN.(26-11-2017) 1ST PLACE MWPP/1ST PLACE FEMALES 12/18 MONTH'S, JUDGE
ANDREY KIEV'S MIRKA
PETRA'S DOLOR PARA TODOS
3G KENNEL'S (GAMEDOG DEPOT) KEEMAH
INAGAKI'S BIG BEAU CH 3xW
SIRMIUM'S (ACA ZR'S) TILA 1xLG
R&B KENNEL RAGNOR
B.ALTAMIMY'S LILLY

 

Newest Kennel Updates


  •  Open in new tab
  •  Copy URL of pedigree
  •  Select dog
  •  Unselect dog